Prototype season hub: standings, top scorers, top goalies, special teams and discipline in one place. Choose a season with the slider; it defaults to the current one. Skater/goalie/special-teams sections cover 2019/2020 onward, the seasons with reliable event capture. Every table is sortable — click a column heading.

Season
All teams

Standings

TeamGPPTSWOTWLOTL/SOLGFGA
Belfast Giants61041101911
Cardiff Devils6940111510
Manchester Storm8931312022
Coventry Blaze584010188
Guildford Flames5840102421
Sheffield Steelers6830122315
Fife Flyers7612402222
Nottingham Panthers34201099
Dundee Stars6301411326
Glasgow Clan800080928

Top scorers

PlayerTeamGAPTS+/−
J.J. PiccinichBelfast Giants81624+10
Brandon CutlerManchester Storm71421+7
Scott ConwayBelfast Giants11819+14
Olivier ArchambaultSheffield Steelers41519+7
David GoodwinBelfast Giants61218+11
Cole SanfordGuildford Flames9716+9
Joshua WallerGuildford Flames51116+7
Victor BjörkungFife Flyers41216-2
Mathieu GosselinGuildford Flames31316+9
Mike LeeBelfast Giants11516+11
Josh MacDonaldCardiff Devils9615+1
Mitchell BalmasSheffield Steelers8614+7
Tim McGauleyManchester Storm6814+0
Zach O'BrienNottingham Panthers5914+1
Evan JasperSheffield Steelers41014+6
Benjamin CorbeilNottingham Panthers8513-1
Brett NeumannGuildford Flames6713-4
Griffin NessCoventry Blaze6713+6
Matthew GleasonCoventry Blaze6713+10
Jack JacomeGuildford Flames5813+3

Top goalies

PlayerTeamWLSOSV%GAA
Jake KupskyBelfast Giants92494.4%1.34
Sisu HeikkeriCoventry Blaze52093.5%2.31
Christian StoeverCardiff Devils81293.3%2.00
Matthew GreenfieldSheffield Steelers105292.0%2.19
Drew DeRidderManchester Storm56091.7%2.70
Carl StankowskiDundee Stars46091.3%3.31
Evan FitzpatrickCoventry Blaze35091.0%2.98
Dominik GrohFife Flyers53090.7%2.47
Rasmus TirronenGlasgow Clan311190.4%2.57
Justin FazioGuildford Flames54090.3%3.49
Mat RobsonNottingham Panthers65090.2%2.69

Special teams

TeamPP forPP againstPP% (approx)SH forSH againstPK% (approx)
Guildford Flames6912.5%0079.5%
Cardiff Devils8921.6%0178.6%
Belfast Giants14425.5%1190.9%
Dundee Stars91018.8%0275.0%
Fife Flyers141029.2%3082.5%
Glasgow Clan1122.8%0072.7%
Nottingham Panthers9728.1%0177.4%
Manchester Storm9616.1%0088.2%
Sheffield Steelers8720.0%1080.6%
Coventry Blaze488.7%0086.0%

Discipline

TeamPenaltiesTotal PIMMajors
Belfast Giants531388
Cardiff Devils521448
Coventry Blaze641496
Dundee Stars5720016
Fife Flyers651697
Glasgow Clan511337
Guildford Flames551539
Manchester Storm571526
Nottingham Panthers411128
Sheffield Steelers38822